Mahi-Mahi

Market Name: Mahi Mahi
Scientific Name: Coryphaena hippurus
Common Name: Dolphinfish
Method of Harvest: Wild Caught
Country of Origin(s): Indonesia

We offer Mahi Mahi fillet skin on and skinless also mahi mahi fleches.